Savika Chaiyadej

First Name: Savika
Last Name: Chaiyadej
Nickname: Pinky
Friends Call Her: Nong Khon, Maew, and Nokhongyok
Ethnicity: Thai, Indian, Mnong, British, Pakistan, Chinese, Khmer
Date of Birth: June 19th, 1986
Siblings: 3; Pinky is the youngest
Blood Group: A
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Colors: White, Black, Pink
Foods: Choo Chat Salad, Fried Fish Rice, Spinach With Cheese
Desserts: Ice Cream, Yogurt Red Mango
Flowers: Rose
Sports: Basketball, Diving, & Badminton
Stars: Jennifer Lopez
Songs: Mariah Carey's Songs
First Work: Lakorn "Glot Petch Jet See"
Character That Like: Bothering People
Character that Dislike: N'ek Got Su
Future Goals: Want to Go Study From Different Country
Free Time: Theatre, Spa, Sing
TV Shows: Fear Factor, MTV
Pets: Cats
Dress: Easy
Scare Of: Nothing
Fear: Looking at p'eak in the eyes
Personal Attitude: Take Too Long To Dress, Never Want To Clean The Clothes
Car: Toyota Avanza, Honda Civic
Subbing: Suparb Buruth Satan [Coming Soon!]
English Forum: http://forum.savikaclub.co.cc/


Filmography

Grown-Up Lakorns:
1) Hua Jai Klai Peun Tieng [Kantana]
2) Kasatriya [Kantana]
3) Peun Frai [Dara VDO]
4) Dance Mai Seur Reoi Jer Ruk [Kantana]
5) Choom Taang Ruk [Kantana]
6) Koo Krang Kang Gun Keng [Kantana]
7) Yai Wai Rai Gub Nai Puan [Kantana]
8) Angor 2 [Bangkok Audio Vision]
9) Kadee Det...Het Hang Ruk [559 On Air]
10) Kaen Kala [Kantana]
11) Sao Noi Roy Larn [Polyplus]
12) Thida Satan [Kantana]
13) Suparb Buruth Chao Din [Dida]
14) Nong Miew Kearl Petch [Polyplus]
15) Talad Nam Dumnern Ruk [559 On Air]
16) Tur Keu Cheevit [Dida]
17) Suparb Buruth Satan [Dara VDO]
18) Jao Ying Lum Sing [Polyplus]
19) Wung Nam Karng [Kantana]

Child Lakorns:
1) Fai Nai Duang Ta [Yuma Production]
2) Wanee Tee Ror Koie [Dara VDO]
3) Pla Boo Thong [Dida]
4) Bua Kaew Bua Thong [-]
5) Manee Nopakaew [Dida]
6) Plai Fon Thon Nao [Dara VDO]
7) Kerd Tae Tom [Dida]
8) Dao Pra Suk [Dara VDO]
9) Niramit [Dara VDO]
10) Kaew Jom Kaen [Kantana]

Movies:
1) Luang Phi Teng [Pranakorn Film]
2) Chum Taang Rot Fai Pee [Pranakorn Film]

Updated:
30.07.08
by Stardust